FIXTURES & TABLES

Group B

Thursday 16th  April  2019
12:00 Jimbee Roldán FSF Jimbee Roldán FSF 4 – 3 Aurora Saint-Petersburg Aurora Saint-Petersburg More info
16:00 MNK Alumnus MNK Alumnus  4 – 3 AZS UAM Poznań AZS UAM Poznań More info

Slide horizontally to see more

Group A

Thursday 16th  April  2019
18:00 Benfica Benfica 6 – 0 TTP  TPP ROTTERDAM More info
20:00 Kick Off Kick off 7 – 0 Inter Media Service Inter Media Service More info

Slide horizontally to see more

Group B

Wednesday 17th April 2019
10:00 AZS UAM Poznań AZS UAM Poznań 0 – 8 Aurora Saint-Petersburg Aurora Saint-Petersburg More info
12:00 Jimbee Roldán FSF Jimbee Roldán FSF 3 – 0 MNK Alumnus MNK Alumnus More info

Slide horizontally to see more

Group A

Wednesday 17th April 2019
17:00  TPP ROTTERDAM TTP 1 – 5 Kick Off Kick off More info
19:00 Inter Media Service Inter Media Service 0 – 5 Benfica Benfica More info

Slide horizontally to see more

Group B

Tuesday 18th April 2019
10:00 Aurora Saint-Petersburg Aurora Saint-Petersburg 2 – 0 MNK Alumnus MNK Alumnus More info
18:00 Jimbee Roldán FSF Jimbee Roldán FSF 9 – 1 AZS UAM Poznań AZS UAM Poznań More info

Slide horizontally to see more

Group A

Tuesday 18th April 2019
12:00 Inter Media Service Inter Media Service 6 – 3 TTP  TPP ROTTERDAM More info
20:00 Benfica Benfica 2 – 2 Kick Off Kick off More info

Slide horizontally to see more

Seventh & Eighth

Friday 19th April 2019
10:00 TPP ROTTERDAM TTP 3 – 0 AZS UAM Poznań  AZS UAM Poznań Más info

Slide horizontally to see more

Fifth & Sixth

Friday 19th April 2019
12:00 Inter Media Service Inter Media Service 4 – 3 MNK Alumnus MNK Alumnus Más info

Slide horizontally to see more

Third & Fourth

Friday 19th April 2019
16:00 The 2º of group A Benfica 2 – 0 Aurora Saint-Petersburg Aurora Saint-Petersburg Más info

Slide horizontally to see more

First & Second

Friday 19th April 2019
18:00 Kick Off Kick off 2 – 5 Jimbee Roldán FSF Jimbee Roldán FSF Más info

Slide horizontally to see more

Final ranking

Ranking Pts Pl W D L F A
1 Jimbee Roldán FSF 12 4 4 0 0 21 6
2 Kick Off 7 4 2 1 1 16 8
3 Benfica 10 4 3 1 0 15 2
4 Aurora Saint-Petersburg 6 4 2 0 2 13 6
5 Inter Media Service 6 4 2 0 2 10 18
6 MNK Alumnus 3 4 1 0 3 7 12
7 TTP ROTTERDAM 3 4 1 0 3 6 17
8  AZS UAM Poznań 0 4 0 0 4 3 24

Slide horizontally to see more

Group A

Ranking Pts Pl W D L F A
1 Kick Off 7 4 2 1 1 16 8
2 Benfica 10 4 3 1 0 15 2
3 Inter Media Service 6 4 2 0 2 10 18
4 TTP ROTTERDAM 3 4 1 0 3 6 17

Slide horizontally to see more

Group B

Ranking Pts Pl W D L F A
1 Jimbee Roldán FSF 12 4 4 0 0 21 6
2 Aurora Saint-Petersburg 6 4 2 0 2 13 6
3 MNK Alumnus 3 4 1 0 3 7 12
4  AZS UAM Poznań 0 4 0 0 4 3 24

Slide horizontally to see more